ГЛФ

FEDFUT-01   KFIS-01   KSP-01   KMF-01

vK-01   v40-ban18-01    v45-ban18-01    v50-ban18-01   Inst-01



Список игроков

Игрок Команда
Абдурашидов Саид

Абдурашидов Саид

Инреал 50+ 1000
Абрамов Владимир Николаевич

Абрамов Владимир Николаевич

Анна Нова 50+ 3000
Абрамов Олег Данилович

Абрамов Олег Данилович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 1001

Адылин Павел Владимирович

Василеостровец 50+ 0000

Акулов Андрей Алексеевич

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 0000

Алимов Руслан Дмитриевич

Водоканал-СПб 50+ 1000

Андреев Анатолий Иванович

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 0000

Андреев Александр Александрович

Царское Село 50+ 9000
Анисимов Владимир Николаевич

Анисимов Владимир Николаевич

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 0000

Апаев Аслан Алаевич

Евросиб 50+ 3100

Архипов Алексей Викторович

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ -11000

Афанасьев Аркадий Георгиевич

Инреал 50+ 3000

Бабушкин Владимир Георгиевич

Евросиб 50+ 6000

Бажанов Михаил

Инреал 50+ 0000

Балашов Сергей Анатольевич

Анна Нова 50+ 0000

Баранник Дмитрий Петрович

Анна Нова 50+ 0000
Баранов  Алексей Николаевич

Баранов Алексей Николаевич

Большевик 50+ 0000
Баринов Олег Петрович

Баринов Олег Петрович

Анна Нова 50+ 16000
Барков Виктор Владимирович

Барков Виктор Владимирович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 0000
Барышников Михаил Иванович

Барышников Михаил Иванович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 3010

Батов Юрий Николаевич

Водоканал-СПб 50+ 4100

Бахвалов Сергей Юрьевич

Большевик 50+ 0000
Белоногов Николай Николаевич

Белоногов Николай Николаевич

Василеостровец 50+ 0000
Беляев Андрей  Иванович

Беляев Андрей Иванович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 10000

Березкин Валерий Борисович

Анна Нова 50+ 0000
Берёзкин  Григорий Васильевич

Берёзкин Григорий Васильевич

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 2100

Бессонов Вячеслав Аркадьевич

Василеостровец 50+ 1000

Блинов Владислав Евгеньевич

Водоканал-СПб 50+ 5100

Божанов Михаил Александрович

Содружество 50+ 0000

Борисов Александр

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 1000

Брусянин Сергей Александрович

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 0000

Брюханов Андрей Евгеньевич

Водоканал-СПб 50+ 1000

Бутроменко Владимир Николаевич

Большевик 50+ 0010

Варданов Игорь Эдуардович

Содружество 50+ 1000

Василенко Михаил Владимирович

Содружество 50+ -6000

Васильев Владимир Константинович

Инреал 50+ 0000
Веденеев  Сергей Геннадьевич

Веденеев Сергей Геннадьевич

Анна Нова 50+ 0000
Величко Олег Александрович

Величко Олег Александрович

Содружество 50+ 0000

Власов Вячеслав Алексеевич

Содружество 50+ 0100

Воронин Владимир

Василеостровец 50+ 0000

Высоцкий Виктор Михайлович

Царское Село 50+ 2100
Гаврилов  Владимир Васильевич

Гаврилов Владимир Васильевич

Анна Нова 50+ 2000

Гаврилов Александр Алексеевич

Василеостровец 50+ 0000

Гамзюк Валерий Геннадьевич

Содружество 50+ 0000

Гарбуз Иван Васильевич

Царское Село 50+ 0000

Генике Сергей Иванович

Коломяги-47 50+ 3000
Генрихов Константин Вячеславович

Генрихов Константин Вячеславович

Инреал 50+ 3100
Герасимец Сергей Григорьевич

Герасимец Сергей Григорьевич

Анна Нова 50+ 10000

Годовников Сергей Витальевич

Евросиб 50+ -3000

Голик Алексей Анатольевич

Царское Село 50+ 0000