ГЛФ

Rgis   KPFKIS   FFSP   SPAMF

45 NOVA-ARENA         50 NOVA-ARENA

         40 Первенство СПб-2017  45  -2017  50  -2017        



Список игроков

Игрок Команда
Абдулкеримов  Раитдин Агар

Абдулкеримов Раитдин Агар

Артель 50+ 00
Абрамов Владимир Николаевич

Абрамов Владимир Николаевич

Анна Нова 50+ 20
Абрамов Олег Данилович

Абрамов Олег Данилович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 00

Алексеев Дмитрий В.

Звезда-Питер 50+ 00
Анисимов Владимир Николаевич

Анисимов Владимир Николаевич

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 00

Аристархов Михаил

Адвекс 50+ 30

Атрохов Юрий Михайлович

Артель 50+ 00

Афанасьев Аркадий Георгиевич

Инреал 50+ 10
Афанасьев Юрий Геннадьевич

Афанасьев Юрий Геннадьевич

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 00

Бабушкин Владимир Георгиевич

Инреал 50+ 00
Баринов Олег Петрович

Баринов Олег Петрович

Анна Нова 50+ 90
Барышников Михаил Иванович

Барышников Михаил Иванович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 00

Басатин Вячеслав Викторович

Артель 50+ 00
Батулин  Григорий Владимирович

Батулин Григорий Владимирович

Инреал 50+ 01

Беликов Станислав

Содружество 50+ 00

Березкин Валерий Борисович

Анна Нова 50+ 00

Богунов Петр Алексеевич

Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+ 10

Бушуев Владислав Викторович

Артель 50+ 00

Варфоломеев Сергей Николаевич

Анна Нова 50+ 20

Василенко Михаил Владимирович

Содружество 50+ 00

Василенко Владимир

Звезда-Питер 50+ 00
Величко Олег Александрович

Величко Олег Александрович

Инреал 50+ 00

Волков Алексей Олегович

Адвекс 50+ 10
Гаврилов  Владимир Васильевич

Гаврилов Владимир Васильевич

Анна Нова 50+ 20

Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович

Артель 50+ 11

Генике Сергей Иванович

Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+ 00
Генрихов Константин Вячеславович

Генрихов Константин Вячеславович

Инреал 50+ 10
Глебов  Федор И.

Глебов Федор И.

Инреал 50+ 10

Голик Алексей Анатольевич

Содружество 50+ 00

Голик Валерий Петрович

Анна Нова 50+ 10
Горин  Олег Александрович

Горин Олег Александрович

Артель 50+ 00

Горшков Александр Александрович

Звезда-Питер 50+ 00

Грищук Николай

Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+ 00
Гудожников  Александр Александрович

Гудожников Александр Александрович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 00

Гулевич Александр Адамович

Анна Нова 50+ 10
Гусев  Николай Николаевич

Гусев Николай Николаевич

Содружество 50+ 00
Гутько  Юрий Иванович

Гутько Юрий Иванович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 10

Давыдов Юрий Анатольевич

Адвекс 50+ 00

Дмитриев Сергей Игоревич

Инреал 50+ 00

Добров Владимир

Звезда-Питер 50+ 00
Дудов Николай Николаевич

Дудов Николай Николаевич

Артель 50+ 00

Дёмин Вячеслав Витальевич

Анна Нова 50+ 10

Елисеев Виктор Геннадьевич

Адвекс 50+ 00
Елкин Павел  Евгеньевич

Елкин Павел Евгеньевич

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 30

Ефимов Юрий Сергеевич

Адвекс 50+ 00
Жандаров   Игорь  Борисович

Жандаров Игорь Борисович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 30

Жданов Николай Викторович

Адвекс 50+ 00
Желудков  Юрий Владимирович

Желудков Юрий Владимирович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 00
Жигалин   Сергей  Валентинович

Жигалин Сергей Валентинович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 00
Журавлев  Александр Владимирович

Журавлев Александр Владимирович

Инреал 50+ 00