ГЛФ

FEDFUT-01   KFIS-01   KSP-01   KMF-01

vK-01   v40-ban18-01    v45-ban18-01    v50-ban18-01   Inst-01



Список игроков

Игрок Команда
Абрамов Владимир Николаевич

Абрамов Владимир Николаевич

Анна Нова 50+ 010
Абрамов Олег Данилович

Абрамов Олег Данилович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 000

Андреев Владимир Валентинович

З Т Л 50+ 100
Анисимов Владимир Николаевич

Анисимов Владимир Николаевич

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 500

Апаев Аслан Алаевич

Евросиб 50+ 100

Архипов Алексей Викторович

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 100

Афанасьев Аркадий Георгиевич

Инреал 50+ 000

Бабушкин Владимир Георгиевич

Содружество 50+ 100
Баринов Олег Петрович

Баринов Олег Петрович

Анна Нова 50+ 300
Барышников Михаил Иванович

Барышников Михаил Иванович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 100

Басатин Вячеслав Викторович

Артель 50+ 010

Батов Юрий Николаевич

Балтик-С 50+ 000
Батулин  Григорий Владимирович

Батулин Григорий Владимирович

Инреал 50+ 000

Бахвалов Сергей Юрьевич

Балтик-С 50+ 000
Берёзкин  Григорий Васильевич

Берёзкин Григорий Васильевич

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 000

Блинов Владислав Евгеньевич

Балтик-С 50+ 500

Богоудинов Сергей

Фортуна 50+ 600

Богунов Петр Алексеевич

Семенс-Династия 50+ 400

Бодокин Сергей

Фортуна 50+ 200

Букштан Александр Дмитриевич

Коломяги-47 50+ 100

Варданов Игорь Эдуардович

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 200
Величко Олег Александрович

Величко Олег Александрович

Инреал 50+ 210

Воробьев О.

Фортуна 50+ 100
Гаврилов  Владимир Васильевич

Гаврилов Владимир Васильевич

Анна Нова 50+ 300

Гамзюк Валерий Геннадьевич

Содружество 50+ 100

Гаттаров Р

Коломяги-47 50+ 300

Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович

Артель 50+ 1300

Генике Сергей Иванович

Коломяги-47 50+ 400
Генрихов Константин Вячеславович

Генрихов Константин Вячеславович

Инреал 50+ 000
Глебов  Федор И.

Глебов Федор И.

Инреал 50+ 000

Голик Алексей Анатольевич

Содружество 50+ 100

Голик Валерий Петрович

Анна Нова 50+ 400
Головков Владимир Викторович

Головков Владимир Викторович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 000
Гордеев  Александр Валерьевич

Гордеев Александр Валерьевич

Васильевский Остров-Umbro 50+ 000
Горин  Олег Александрович

Горин Олег Александрович

Артель 50+ 000
Гудожников  Александр Александрович

Гудожников Александр Александрович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 000
Гусев  Николай Николаевич

Гусев Николай Николаевич

Содружество 50+ 300

Давыдов Юрий Анатольевич

Балтик-С 50+ 100

Димитропуло Анатолий Александрович

Фортуна 50+ 300

Дмитриев Сергей Игоревич

Инреал 50+ 000

Дресвянин Владимир Алексеевич

Семенс-Династия 50+ 300

Елисеев Виктор Геннадьевич

Балтик-С 50+ 000
Елкин Павел  Евгеньевич

Елкин Павел Евгеньевич

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 200
Ефанов  Игорь Анатольевич

Ефанов Игорь Анатольевич

Инреал 50+ 000

Ефимов Юрий Сергеевич

Балтик-С 50+ 000
Жандаров   Игорь  Борисович

Жандаров Игорь Борисович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 100

Жданов Николай Викторович

Балтик-С 50+ 200
Желудков  Юрий Владимирович

Желудков Юрий Владимирович

Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 000
Жигалин   Сергей  Валентинович

Жигалин Сергей Валентинович

Инреал 50+ 000
Журавлев  Александр Владимирович

Журавлев Александр Владимирович

Инреал 50+ 200