ГЛФ

Rgis   KPFKIS   FFSP   SPAMF

45 NOVA-ARENA         50 NOVA-ARENA

         40 Первенство СПб-2017  45  -2017  50  -2017        



    Турнир на призы NOVA-ARENA 50+ зима-весна 17/18

    Печать

    1 тур

    18-11-2017 11:00 Адвекс 50+
    Адвекс 50+0 : 5Анна Нова 50+
        3гол Баринов Олег Петрович
        2гол Захариков Александр Михайлович
    0:5
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    18-11-2017 11:00 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 1 : 0Артель 50+
    гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич1  1жёлтая карточка Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович
    1:0
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    18-11-2017 12:00 Звезда-Питер 50+
    Звезда-Питер 50+0 : 3Петергоф-Виктория 50+
        1гол Ильин Алексей Николаевич
        2гол Ландухов Андрей Викторович
    0:3
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    18-11-2017 12:00 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+0 : 2Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
        2гол Рогачев Сергей Георгиевич
    0:2
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+

    2 тур

    02-12-2017 11:00 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+0 : 4Петергоф-Виктория 50+
        1гол Елкин Павел Евгеньевич
        2гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич
        1гол Ландухов Андрей Викторович
    0:4
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    02-12-2017 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+ 2 : 0Содружество 50+
    гол Абрамов Владимир Николаевич1    
    гол Гаврилов Владимир Васильевич1    
    2:0
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    02-12-2017 12:00 Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+ 1 : 0Звезда-Питер 50+
    гол Рогачев Сергей Георгиевич1    
    1:0
    Звезда-Питер 50+
    02-12-2017 12:00 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 6 : 0Адвекс 50+
    гол Афанасьев Аркадий Георгиевич1    
    гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович2    
    гол Осипов Альберт Петрович1    
    гол Петров Виктор Анатольевич1    
    гол Топонов Владимир Васильевич1    
    6:0
    Адвекс 50+

    3 тур

    16-12-2017 11:00 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+ 4 : 2Адвекс 50+
    гол Моисеев Борис Александрович2  1гол Козьмов Игорь
    гол Павлов Андрей Владимирович1  1гол Аристархов Михаил
    гол Гегечкори Ираклий Константинович1  1жёлтая карточка Киселев Юрий Викторович
    жёлтая карточка Моисеев Борис Александрович1    
    4:2
    Адвекс 50+
    16-12-2017 11:00 Звезда-Питер 50+
    Звезда-Питер 50+0 : 3Анна Нова 50+
    жёлтая карточка Худоба Владимир Владимирович1  1гол Варфоломеев Сергей Николаевич
        1гол Голик Валерий Петрович
        1гол Карпеев Вячеслав Петрович
    0:3
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    16-12-2017 12:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 4 : 0Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    гол Ильин Алексей Николаевич1    
    гол Жандаров Игорь Борисович1    
    гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич1    
    гол Новожилов Александр Петрович1    
    4:0
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    16-12-2017 12:00 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+1 : 5Инреал 50+
    гол Назаров Сергей1  1гол Колядин Александр Владимирович
        1гол Родионов Сергей Николаевич
        1гол Осипов Альберт Петрович
        1гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич
        1гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович
    1:5
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+

    4 тур

    23-12-2017 11:00 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+1 : 1Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    гол Иванов Константин Александрович1  1гол Миронов Александр Петрович
    1:1
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    23-12-2017 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+0 : 0Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    0:0
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    23-12-2017 12:00 Адвекс 50+
    Адвекс 50+ 3 : 2Содружество 50+
    гол Козьмов Игорь1  1гол Иваниди Виталий Константинович
    гол Аристархов Михаил2  1гол Успенский Виктор Юрьевич
    3:2
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    23-12-2017 12:00 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 2 : 1Звезда-Питер 50+
    гол Родионов Сергей Николаевич1  1гол Иванов Олег Анатольевич
    гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич1    
    2:1
    Звезда-Питер 50+

    5 тур

    13-01-2018 11:00 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+2 : 2Артель 50+
    гол Сафиуллин Асхат Гафиятович1  1гол Моисеев Борис Александрович
    гол Крякунов Владимир Игоревич1  1гол Тлинкин Вадим
    жёлтая карточка Назаров Сергей1    
    2:2
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    13-01-2018 11:00 Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+0 : 2Анна Нова 50+
        1гол Почепцов Андрей Викторович
        1гол Гаврилов Владимир Васильевич
    0:2
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    13-01-2018 12:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 2 : 0Инреал 50+
    гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич1    
    гол Ландухов Андрей Викторович1    
    жёлтая карточка Морозов Владимир Игоревич1    
    жёлтая карточка Новожилов Александр Петрович1    
    жёлтая карточка Топчий Павел Борисович1    
    2:0
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    13-01-2018 12:00 Звезда-Питер 50+
    Звезда-Питер 50+1 : 1Адвекс 50+
    гол Соколов Павел Михайлович1  1гол Козьмов Игорь
    1:1
    Адвекс 50+

    6 тур

    20-01-2018 11:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 3 : 0Адвекс 50+
    гол Федоров Андрей Борисович1    
    гол Соловьев Анатолий Владимирович1    
    гол Ландухов Андрей Викторович1    
    3:0
    Адвекс 50+
    20-01-2018 11:00 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+0 : 2Анна Нова 50+
        1гол Почепцов Андрей Викторович
        1гол Гулевич Александр Адамович
    0:2
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    20-01-2018 12:00 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+ 1 : 0Звезда-Питер 50+
    гол Назаров Сергей1    
    жёлтая карточка Назаров Сергей1    
    1:0
    Звезда-Питер 50+
    20-01-2018 12:00 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 5 : 0Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович1    
    гол Осипов Альберт Петрович2    
    гол Глебов Федор И.1    
    гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич1    
    5:0
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+

    7 тур

    27-01-2018 11:00 Звезда-Питер 50+
    Звезда-Питер 50+0 : 2Артель 50+
        1гол Чухлов Борис Владимирович
        1гол Колганов Олег Анатольевич
    0:2
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    27-01-2018 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+0 : 2Инреал 50+
        1гол Осипов Альберт Петрович
        1гол Прошин Алексей Николаевич
        1жёлтая карточка Батулин Григорий Владимирович
    0:2
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    27-01-2018 12:00 Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+ 1 : 0Адвекс 50+
    гол Купцов Валерий Львович1  1жёлтая карточка Кузнецов Валерий Николаевич
    1:0
    Адвекс 50+
    27-01-2018 12:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 3 : 0Содружество 50+
    гол Морозов Владимир Игоревич1    
    гол Ландухов Андрей Викторович1    
    гол Гутько Юрий Иванович1    
    3:0
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+

    8 тур

    03-02-2018 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+ 6 : 0Адвекс 50+
    гол Абрамов Владимир Николаевич1    
    гол Баринов Олег Петрович2    
    гол Захариков Александр Михайлович1    
    гол Варфоломеев Сергей Николаевич1    
    гол Михайловский Ян Владимирович1    
    6:0
    Адвекс 50+
    03-02-2018 11:00 Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    Артель 50+0 : 3Инреал 50+
    жёлтая карточка Моисеев Борис Александрович1  1гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович
        2гол Мочалов Владимир Анатольевич
    0:3
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    03-02-2018 12:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 4 : 1Звезда-Питер 50+
    гол Жандаров Игорь Борисович2  1гол Каверин Андрей
    гол Писанов Александр Анатольевич1    
    гол Новожилов Александр Петрович1    
    4:1
    Звезда-Питер 50+
    03-02-2018 12:00 Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+ 1 : 0Содружество 50+
    гол Рогачев Сергей Георгиевич1    
    1:0
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+

    9 тур

    10-02-2018 11:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ 1 : 0Артель 50+
    гол Елкин Павел Евгеньевич1    
    1:0
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    10-02-2018 11:00 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    Содружество 50+0 : 7Анна Нова 50+
        4гол Баринов Олег Петрович
        1гол Михайловский Ян Владимирович
        1гол Карпеев Вячеслав Петрович
        1гол Дёмин Вячеслав Витальевич
    0:7
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    10-02-2018 12:00 Звезда-Питер 50+
    Звезда-Питер 50+0 : 3Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
        1гол Миронов Александр Петрович
        1гол Рогачев Сергей Георгиевич
        1гол Богунов Петр Алексеевич
    0:3
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    10-02-2018 12:00 Адвекс 50+
    Адвекс 50+0 : 5Инреал 50+
        2гол Силин Дмитрий Александрович
        1гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич
        1гол Колядин Александр Владимирович
        1гол Прошин Алексей Николаевич
    0:5
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+

    10 тур

    17-02-2018 11:00 Адвекс 50+
    Адвекс 50+ 2 : 1Артель 50+
    гол Волков Алексей Олегович1  1гол Колганов Олег Анатольевич
    гол Кукушкин Михаил А.1    
    2:1
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    17-02-2018 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    Анна Нова 50+ 1 : 0Звезда-Питер 50+
    гол Захариков Александр Михайлович1    
    1:0
    Звезда-Питер 50+
    17-02-2018 12:00 Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+0 : 1Петергоф-Виктория 50+
        1гол Елкин Павел Евгеньевич
    0:1
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    17-02-2018 12:00 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+
    Инреал 50+ 6 : 0Содружество 50+
    гол Генрихов Константин Вячеславович1    
    гол Топонов Владимир Васильевич1    
    гол Прошин Алексей Николаевич1    
    гол Петров Виктор Анатольевич1    
    гол Осипов Альберт Петрович1    
    гол Смирнов Валерий Валерьевич1    
    6:0
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+

    11 тур

    24-02-2018 11:00 Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+ - : -
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+
    24-02-2018 11:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+ - : -
    Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+
    24-02-2018 12:00 Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+ - : -
    Адвекс 50+
    24-02-2018 12:00 Звезда-Питер 50+ - : -
    Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+

    12 тур

    03-03-2018 11:00 Артель 50+ Артель 50+ - : -
    Содружество 50+ Содружество 50+
    03-03-2018 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+ - : -
    Атом Проект-Евросиб 50+
    03-03-2018 12:00 Инреал 50+ Инреал 50+ - : -
    Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+
    03-03-2018 12:00 Адвекс 50+ - : -
    Звезда-Питер 50+

    13 тур

    17-03-2018 11:00 Петергоф-Виктория 50+ Петергоф-Виктория 50+ - : -
    Адвекс 50+
    17-03-2018 11:00 Анна Нова 50+ Анна Нова 50+ - : -
    Артель 50+ Артель 50+